Clergy


Rev. Paul Wolensky
August 2012 to present

Kunderevych
Rev. Orest Kunderevych
August 2007 to August 2012

Dudkevych
Rev. Andriy Dudkevych
July 2006 to August 2007

Krawchuk
Rev. Thaddeus Krawchuk CSsR
August 2004 to July 2006

Seniw
Rev. John Seniw
July 2003 to August 2004

Klanichka
Rev. Volodymyr Klanichka
January 2003 to July 2003

Burak
Rev. Alex Burak
August 1982 to January 2003

Beckage
Rev. John Beckage
January 1980 to August 1982

Patrylak
Rev. Frank Patrylak
December 1977 to January 1980

Rev. Alex Burak
February 1976 to December 1977

Baunchalk
Rev. Andrew Baunchalk
May 1972 to February 1976

Chlystun
Rev. Andrew Chlystun
July 1949 to May 1972

Oleksiw
Rev. Michael Oleksiw
October 1944 to July 1949

Kutsky
Rev. John Kutsky
August 1930 to October 1944

Prazdrey
Rev. Michael Prazdrey
June 1922 to August 1930

Rev. Michael Oleksiw
June 1919 to June 1922

Lysiak
Rev. Michael Lysiak
July 1917 to June 1919

Spolitakevycz
Rev. Volodymyr Spolitakevycz
June 1913 to July 1917

KuziwM
Rev. Michael Kuziw
March 1911 to June 1913

KuziwE
Rev. Elias Kuziw
March 1909 to June 1911

Advertisements